- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$369,000
$379,000
2.6%94-099 Waipahu ST #A306, Waipahu, HI 96797
Listed by Real Broker

$1,448,000
$1,448,000
91-1946 Hikupau ST, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
Listed by Redfin Corporation

$620,000
$599,000
3.5%98-1420 KOAHEAHE ST #22, Pearl City, HI 96782
Listed by eXp Realty

$950,000
$950,000
427 Launiu ST #504, Honolulu, HI 96815
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$1,750,000
$1,750,000
87-849C Farrington HWY, Waianae, HI 96792
Listed by Compass

$949,000
$949,000
91-6221 Kapolei Pkwy #430, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
Listed by eXp Realty

$510,000
$550,000
7.3%343 Hobron LN #501, Honolulu, HI 96815
Listed by Associated Real Estate Advisor

$275,000
$275,000
2029 Ala Wai BLVD #603, Honolulu, HI 96815
Listed by Real Broker

$332,000
$345,000
3.8%95-23 Waihau ST #D133, Mililani, HI 96789
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$1,070,000
$1,100,000
2.7%94-815 Kaaka ST, Waipahu, HI 96797
Listed by eXp Realty

$1,535,000
$1,580,000
2.8%2533 Saul PL, Honolulu, HI 96816
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$760,000
$750,000
1.3%92-7175 Elele ST #303, Kapolei, HI 96707
Listed by Real Broker

$645,000
$649,999
0.8%91-1209 Kamaaha AVE #1306, Kapolei, HI 96707
Listed by SC Realty, LLC

$1,380,000
$1,399,999
1.4%253 Kuahiwi AVE, Wahiawa, HI 96786
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$810,000
$790,000
2.5%91-304 Makalea ST #35, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
Listed by Real Broker

$1,597,400
$1,630,000
2.0%92-4998 Limukele ST, Kapolei, HI 96707
Listed by Real Broker

$518,000
$523,000
1.0%95-510 Wikao ST #D102, Mililani, HI 96789
Listed by Real Broker

$375,000
$399,000
6.0%410 Atkinson DR #907, Honolulu, HI 96814
Listed by List Sotheby's Int'l Realty

$1,185,000
$1,150,000
3.0%91-1762 Mee ST, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
Listed by Real Broker

$535,000
$549,000
2.6%92-787 Makakilo DR #D29, Kapolei, HI 96707
Listed by Keller Williams Honolulu

$298,000
$298,000
2609 Ala Wai BLVD #403, Honolulu, HI 96815
Listed by Hawaii Modern Realty

$1,295,000
$1,295,000
1189 Waimanu ST #2304, Honolulu, HI 96814
Listed by Jack Tyrrell & Company

$1,225,000
$1,225,000
91-1768 Kohanahana LOOP, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
Listed by Faith Naluai, LLC

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417